Liga za ostanak - 1. kolo

VROS – Alkar 61:49 

(18:12, 11:13, 12:9, 20:15)

 

Osijek – Dvorana Gradskog vrta

Gledatelja: 200

 

Suci: Siniša Herceg (Zabok), Krunoslav Peić (Zagreb), Zlatko Galiot (Zagreb)

 

VROS: Kujundžić (7), Zebić (2), Došen (7), Ušić (8), Bičvić (6), Pandurić (10), A. Šarac (16), Krajina, Mat. Karlović, Mar. Karlović (3), Turalija (2), J. Šarac

 

Alkar: Bilić (2), Jo. Boban (2), Bilandžić, Modrić (3), Dominović (6), Šipić (6), Ju. Boban, Gaurina (2), Glavinić (7), Svalina (2), Tešija (15), Kanaet (4)

A1 liga - 22. kolo

Kvarner – Alkar 104:87 

(25:22, 34:23, 22:22, 23:20)

 

Rijeka – Dvorana Zamet

Gledatelja: 150

 

Suci: Želimir Tresoglavić (Osijek), Damir Palavra (Zagreb), Vedran Lesko (Osijek)

 

Kvarner: Baković, Veljačić (16), Marić (25), Jambrović (13), Vucić (12), Kučan (15), Vidmar, Špralja, Miličević (6), Olivari (5), Kalpić (12), Štemberger

 

Alkar: Bilić (7), Jo. Boban (5), Modrić (13), Dominović (9), Ju. Boban (3), Gaurina (4), Svalina (6), Tešija (26), Bašić, Kanaet (14)

A1 liga - 21. kolo

Alkar – Gorica 64:67 

(16:20, 13:18, 19:15, 16:14)

 

Sinj – ŠSD Sinj

Gledatelja: 600

 

Suci: Tomislav Vovk (Slavonski Brod), Gordan Terlević (Kastav), Martin Vulić (Zadar)

 

Alkar: Bilić (5), Jo. Boban (5), Bilandžić, Modrić (3), Dominović (4), Šipić (1), Ju. Boban, Gaurina (9), Glavinić (13), Svalina, Tešija (15), Kanaet (9)

 

Gorica: Divić, Kapusta (5), Šutalo, Petrović, Jelenek, Mašić (9), Konjević (11), Zrnić (15), Papac (20), Demo, Durinović, Prgomet (7)

A1 liga - 20. kolo

Alkar – VROS 77:68 

(23:7, 16:18, 19:16, 19:27)

 

Sinj – ŠSD Sinj

Gledatelja: 700

 

Suci: Sreten Radović (Dubrovnik), Hrvoje Muhvić (Zagreb), Bojan Kruljac (Zagreb)

 

Alkar: Bilić, Jo. Boban (6), Bilandžić, Modrić (3), Dominović (3), Šipić (2), Ju. Boban (8), Gaurina (9), Glavinić (8), Svalina (2), Tešija (28), Kanaet (8)

 

VROS: Kujundžić (4), Zebić (9), Došen, Diminić, Ušić (8), Bičvić (4), Pandurić (12), Šarac (14), Krajina, Mat. Karlović (17), Mar. Karlović, Turalija