A1 liga - 10. kolo

GORICA - ALKAR   95 - 74

(28:18, 25:16, 22:18, 20:22)

 

Subota, 5.12.2015.

Velika Gorica – Gradska dvorana

Gledatelja: 100

 

ALKAR: D. Šipić (15), N. Gaurina (13), J. Glavinić (13), I. Svalina (11), D. Kanaet (10), M. Modrić (5), Jo. Boban (3), M. Bilandžić (3), R. Dominović (1), H. Bašić

 

GORICA: B. Kapusta (23), I. Papac (16), Lj. Prgomet (14), D. Konjević (10), M. Zrnić (10), B. Skokna (7), M. Petrović (6), K. Šutalo (4), A. Mašić (4), L. Demo (1)

 

Suci: Tomislav Vovk (Slavonski Brod), Želimir Tresoglavić (Osijek), Vedran Lesko (Osijek)

A1 liga - 9. kolo

VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - ALKAR   69 - 63

(26:17, 14:23, 13:13, 16:10)

 

Subota, 28.11.2015.

 Osijek – Mala dvorana Gradski vrt

Gledatelja: 200

 

ALKAR:  J. Glavinić (18), I. Svalina (12), D. Kanaet (11), D. Šipić (10), S. Tešija (4), Jo. Boban (3), M. Modrić (3), R. Dominović (2)

 

VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK: A. Šarac (25), M. Diminić (16), L. Pandurić (8), M. Karlović (6), N. Turalija (5), A. Bičvić (3), R. Kujundžić (2), A. Došen (2), D. Ušić (2), I. Zebić

 

Suci: Tomislav Prpić (Zagreb), Zlatko Galiot (Zagreb), Damir Palavra (Zagreb)

A1 liga - 8.kolo

ALKAR - ZABOK    69:61

(19-21, 11-16, 20-10, 19-14)

 

Nedjelja, 22.11.2015.

Sinjska školska dvorana

Gledatelja: 650

 

ALKAR: S. Tešija (17), D. Kanaet (13), J. Glavinić (12), J. Boban (11), R. Dominović (10), D. Šipić (3), N. Gaurina (3), M. Modrić, I. Svalina

 

ZABOK: A. Gospić (15), L. Warren (12), A. Anzulović (9), M. Lončar (8), D. Vuković (7), A. Crnjević (6), I. Vučić (4), K. Mikšić, R. Lez, V. Nakić, S. Krstanović

 

Suci: Luka Kardum (Šibenik), Bojan Kruljac (Zagreb), Hrvoje Muhvić (Zagreb)

A1 liga - 7.kolo

JOLLY - ALKAR   85 - 78

(23-19, 14-20, 13-13, 19-17, 16-9)

 

Baldekin - Šibenik

Gledatelja: 300

 

ALKAR: S. Tešija (19), N. Gaurina (17), J. Glavinić (17), D. Šipić (9), J. Boban (6), D. Kanaet (6), R. Dominović (4), I. Svalina, M. Modrić

 

JOLLY: Washington (27), O. Pavlović (20), I. Vraneš (14), J. Mustapić (11), P. Vrlika (7), F. Najev (4), L. Kraljević (2), Gulam, Gabrić, Mrva, Perković

 

Suci: Leo Roglić (Split), Damir Basarić (Split), Josip Jurčević (Split)